Ciência, Tecnologia e Gestão Aplicadas à Regeneração Tecidual

  Mestrado Profissional

Corpo Discente

 

  Turma 2017 INÍCIO  ORIENTADOR  Defesa
 Allan da Costa Santos   03/2017  Heitor Francisco de Carvalho Gomes  
 Camila Zirlis Naif de Andrade   03/2017  Alessandra Haddad  
 Cassio Roberto Urbani Ribas   03/2017  Denise Nicodemo  
 Claudio Xavier da Silva   03/2017  Leila Blanes  
 Daniela Tinti Moreira   03/2017  Leila Blanes  
 Debora Nassif Pitol   03/2017  Alessandra Haddad  
 Denis Isao Ueoka   03/2017  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Edmundo Martins Junior   03/2017  Leila Blanes  
 Eduardo Favarin   03/2017  Elvio Bueno Garcia  
 Glayce Josy Sasaki Acácio Sedrez   03/2017  Elaine Kawano Horibe  
 Gustavo Moreira Costa de Souza   03/2017  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Helio Steponavicius Sobral   03/2017  Antonio Carlos Aloise  
 Leandro Meneses Lopes dos Santos   03/2017  Alessandra Haddad  
 Marcela Lima Nogueira   03/2017  Elaine Kawano Horibe  
 Mario Alberto Santana Machado Filho   03/2017  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Nayara Pereira Rios Gerez   03/2017  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Rafael Bezerra de Araújo   03/2017  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Ricardo Abelha   03/2017  Elvio Bueno Garcia  
 Rogerio Schutzler Gomes   03/2017  Elvio Bueno Garcia  
 Weruska Davi Barrios   03/2017  Denise Nicodemo  
  Turma 2016  INÍCIO  ORIENTADOR  Defesa
 Alcione de Jesus Gonçalves Santana  03/2016  Leila Blanes  
 Alfredo Donnabella  03/2016  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Ana Paula Telis Cameli Rodrigues da Silva  03/2016   Leila Blanes  
 André Luiz Torres da Fonseca Junior  03/2016  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Eduardo Luiz Nigri dos Santos  03/2016  Elvio Bueno Garcia  
 Elisiane Kiel Lee  03/2016  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Eugenio Alfonso Sempértegui Coronel  03/2016  Heitor Francisco de Carvalho Gomes  
 Felipe Contoli Isoldi  03/2016  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Francisco Assis Nascimento Lima  03/2016  Heitor Francisco de Carvalho Gomes  
 Guilherme de castro Greco Guimarães  03/2016  Heitor Francisco de Carvalho Gomes  
 Hudson Alex Lazaro  03/2016  Ivan Dunshee de Abranches Oliveira Santos  
 Jorge Antonio de Menezes  03/2016  Lydia Masako Ferreira  04/2017
 Kuang Hee Lee  03/2016  Elvio Bueno Garcia  
 Marcelo Versiani Tavares  03/2016  Elvio Bueno Garcia  
 Niveo Steffen  03/2016  Lydia Masako Ferreira  
 Paulo Rodamilans Sanjuan  03/2016  Elvio Bueno Garcia  
 Priscila Nunes Cruz Sales  03/2016  Leila Blanes  
 Rosana Siqueira Campos  03/2016  Leila Blanes  
 Silmara Jorge Garcia  03/2016  Leila Blanes  
 Susana Rodrigues de Melo Pieroni  03/2016  Leila Blanes  
  Turma 2015  INÍCIO  ORIENTADOR  Defesa
 Adriano Guimarães Brasolin  05/2015  Lydia Masako Ferreira  06/2017
 Audrien Furlan de Lucca  05/2015  Antonio Carlos Aloise  06/2017
 Caroline Kroeff Machado  05/2015  Alessandra Haddad  06/2017
 Celina Mayumi Morita Saito  05/2015  Leila Blanes  06/2017
 Daniel Teixeira Gomes  05/2015  Lydia Masako Ferreira  06/2017

 Fernando Campos Moraes Amato

 05/2015   Elvio Bueno Garcia  12/2016

 Fernando Kobuti Ferreira

 05/2015   Elaine Kawano Horibe  14/2016

 Frank da Silva Torres

 05/2015   Leila Blanes   12/2016
 Glayse June Sasaki Acácio Favarin  05/2015  Elaine Kawano Horibe  06/2017
 José da Conceição Carvalho Jr.   05/2015  Alessandra Haddad  11/2016
 José de Arimatéia Mendes  05/2015  Elvio Bueno Garcia  06/2017
 Lilian Smeke  05/2015  Antonio Carlos Aloise  06/2017
 Maine Trece de Siqueira Santos  05/2015  Alessandra Haddad  06/2017
 Maira Eugenia Medina Mendoza  05/2015  Lydia Masako Ferreira  10/2017
 Maria Claudia Sanchez Giometti  05/2015  Lydia Masako Ferreira  06/2017
 Mario Gonçalves de lima Medeios Neto  05/2015  Elvio Bueno Garcia  06/2017
 Mauricio da Silva Lorena de Oliveira  05/2015  Elvio Bueno Garcia  06/2017
 Natasha Sallum  05/2015  Eliziane Nitz de Carvalho Calvi  06/2017
 Sabina Aparecida Alvarez de Paiva  05/2015  Heitor Francisco de Carvalho Gomes  06/2017
 Suzana Aron  05/2015  Elaine Kawano Horibe  06/2017